|
TABELA: PRIMEIRA FASE |
Abrir Tabela em Formato Word |
Data/Hora |
|
Jogo |
|
Local |
17/03/2019 14:30
|
SEMEL/SJRP
|
4 X 5 |
DME/SANTA RITA FEMININO
|
Ginásio Municipal de Esportes ( Tartarugão) - São José do Rio Pardo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24/03/2019 15:00
|
FUTSAL NOTA 10
|
3 X 4 |
SEMEL/SJRP
|
Ginásio Municipal "Oscar de Oliveira Alves" - Santa Rita do Passa Quatro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27/04/2019 15:00
|
D. E. PASSOS
|
7 X 0 |
SEMEL/SJRP
|
GINÁSIO POLIESPORTIVO "MONS. UBIRAJARA CABRAL" - BOM JESUS DA PENHA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01/06/2019 15:00
|
DME/SANTA RITA FEMININO
|
2 X 1 |
PREFEITURA DE S. S. PARAÍSO/MG
|
Ginásio Municipal "Tete Uliana" - Tambaú |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02/06/2019 16:30
|
FUTSAL NOTA 10
|
1 X 5 |
DME/SANTA RITA FEMININO
|
Ginásio Municipal de Esportes ( Tartarugão) - São José do Rio Pardo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15/06/2019 15:30
|
D. E. PASSOS
|
2 X 1 |
PREFEITURA DE S. S. PARAÍSO/MG
|
Ginásio Municipal "Elzo Calixto Mattar" - Pasos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19/06/2019 19:30
|
DME/SANTA RITA FEMININO
|
5 X 3 |
D. E. PASSOS
|
Ginásio Municipal “Marcelo Ribeiro” - Caconde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18/08/2019 16:00
|
FUTSAL NOTA 10
|
1 X 3 |
PREFEITURA DE S. S. PARAÍSO/MG
|
Ginásio da ACCPE - Casa Branca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25/08/2019 14:30
|
DME/SANTA RITA FEMININO
|
9 X 0 |
SEMEL/SJRP
|
Ginásio Municipal "Tete Uliana" - Tambaú |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01/09/2019 16:00
|
D. E. PASSOS
|
7 X 0 |
FUTSAL NOTA 10
|
Ginasio Poliesportivo Mário Dario ( Russão) - Mococa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03/09/2019 20:00
|
PREFEITURA DE S. S. PARAÍSO/MG
|
0 X 2 |
D. E. PASSOS
|
Arena Olímpica - SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAÍSO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/09/2019 15:30
|
PREFEITURA DE S. S. PARAÍSO/MG
|
5 X 0 |
SEMEL/SJRP
|
Arena Olímpica - SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAÍSO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08/09/2019 14:30
|
PREFEITURA DE S. S. PARAÍSO/MG
|
4 X 1 |
DME/SANTA RITA FEMININO
|
Ginásio Municipal "Antônio de Castro Carvalho" - Casa Branca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28/09/2019 15:30
|
FUTSAL NOTA 10
|
1 X 2 |
DME/SANTA RITA FEMININO
|
Ginásio Municipal "Oscar de Oliveira Alves" - Santa Rita do Passa Quatro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/10/2019 15:30
|
D. E. PASSOS
|
4 X 0 |
DME/SANTA RITA FEMININO
|
Ginásio Municipal de Esportes ( Tartarugão) - São José do Rio Pardo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/10/2019 14:30
|
D. E. PASSOS
|
4 X 0 |
FUTSAL NOTA 10
|
Ginásio Municipal de Esportes ( Tartarugão) - São José do Rio Pardo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08/10/2019 20:00
|
D. E. PASSOS
|
7 X 0 |
SEMEL/SJRP
|
Ginásio Municipal "Elzo Calixto Mattar" - Passos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10/10/2019 19:30
|
FUTSAL NOTA 10
|
0 X 2 |
SEMEL/SJRP
|
Ginásio Municipal "Oscar de Oliveira Alves" - Santa Rita do Passa Quatro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03/11/2019 15:00
|
PREFEITURA DE S. S. PARAÍSO/MG
|
5 X 0 |
FUTSAL NOTA 10
|
Ginásio Municipal Domingão - Aguaí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09/11/2019 14:30
|
SEMEL/SJRP
|
1 X 2 |
PREFEITURA DE S. S. PARAÍSO/MG
|
Ginásio Municipal de Esportes ( Tartarugão) - São José do Rio Pardo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|