EQUIPE A: D. E. TAPIRATIBA (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 09 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
04 |
09 |
10 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
11:00 |
2º PERÍODO: |
24:00 |
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
X
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
X
|
5
X
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25857-JARDEL LUIZ VASCONCELOS GONÇALVES
|
06
|
•29:00
|
|
|
31 |
02:25 |
|
09 |
06:20 |
|
25295-CLAUDIO GABRIEL DA SILVA
|
31
|
14:35
|
|
|
•31 |
•16:10 |
|
•31 |
•17:40 |
|
26430-GABRIEL NORI SOUZA DOS SANTOS
|
44
|
|
|
|
•10 |
•26:20 |
|
•09 |
•29:30 |
|
25289-KAIQUE ANTONIO MORAES LOPES
|
10
|
14:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25285-PEDRO VINICIUS ANDRADE DO NASCIMENTO
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25366-GIAN OLINTO BISPO
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25368-GUSTAVO DA SILVA
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25296-GUSTAVO ARAÚJO DA SILVA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25367-GUSTAVO OLINTO BISPO
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25291-EMANUEL VIANNA VILLELA
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26803-PEDRO HENRIQUE MANTOVANI DA SILVA
|
37
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3520-THIAGO MARTINS DE FREITAS |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3523-WAGNER DONIZETI OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: PREFEITURA DE S. C. CONCEIÇÃO
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 11 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
02 |
09 |
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
04:30 |
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26796-KAUAN CORDEIRO NOVAES
|
02
|
|
|
|
02 |
09:40 |
|
•09 |
•15:50 |
|
25875-VINÍCIUS PANONI PORTO
|
10
|
|
|
|
•02 |
•22:00 |
|
|
|
|
25781-JOÃO VITOR FAGUNDES PINTO
|
19
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25773-HYAGO RANCIARO DE LIMA
|
12
|
06:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26497-THIAGO MOREIRA WATANABE
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25877-JOÃO FERNANDO LOPES DA SILVA
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26720-FERNANDO FRANSCISCO FERRACIOLI LOPES
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26719-KAUÊ HENRIQUE DA SILVA FRANCISCO
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25681-MIGUEL FELIPE MARTINS
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26173-KAUAN FERNANDO VIDOTO SANTANA
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25774-CAUÊ MIRANDA RIBEIRO
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3563-TAIENE CESTENARIO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3652-JOSÉ AUGUSTO MIANO |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
3607-FLOR STEPHANIE APARECIDA DA SILVA |
Massagista |
|
|
|