A | D. E. MONTE SANTO 2 | X | 5 DERLA/MOCOCA | B |
Competição: | SUB 08 MASCULINO | Data: 16/06/2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fase: | PRIMEIRA FASE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ginásio: | GINÁSIO MUNICIPAL FLÁVIO ABBÁ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cidade: | SÃO SEBASTIÃO DA GRAMA/SP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: | CARLOS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Auxiliar Técnico: | CARLOS EDUARDO MARSULA DOMINGOS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anotador: | ADRIANA CELESTINO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cronometrista: | RONALDO AMOROSO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EQUIPE A: D. E. MONTE SANTO ( X ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26598-DAVI NAGAO | 11 | 10 | 09:00 | •06 | •27:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26572-FELIPE AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA | 01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26558-PEDRO LUCCA FERNANDES MILITÃO | 05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26604-ELIAS MENDES DE CARVALHO NAVES | 06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26605-JOÃO PEDRO PRADELLI JÚLIO | 09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26624-MIGUEL FRANCA MOURA CAMPAGNOLI | 03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26557-RIQUELME VINICIO RODRIGUES VIDONI | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aux. Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |
EQUIPE B: DERLA/MOCOCA ( --- ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 05 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26656-SAMUEL ANDERSON CAMPIOTO | 01 | 10 | 04:30 | 03 | 06:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26652-PEDRO HENRIQUE CAMPOS | 07 | •03 | •20:00 | •03 | •22:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26662-THIAGO HENRIQUE POLICIANO | 11 | 10 | 28:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26654-ENZO DE OLIVEIRA THEODORO | 03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26650-HENRIQUE CANESQUI DE MORAES | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26657-LORENZO NOGUEIRA GREGHI | 05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26649-MIGUEL LIPPI DE OLIVEIRA | 08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3648-VANDERLEI DE SOUZA VIEIRA | Técnico | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aux. Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |