A | D. E. TAMBAÚ 0 | X | 3 MARANATHÁ .Tapiratiba | B |
Competição: | SUB 08 MASCULINO | Data: 11/06/2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fase: | PRIMEIRA FASE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ginásio: | GINÁSIO MUNICIPAL "TETE ULIANA" | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cidade: | TAMBAÚ/SP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: | CARLOS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Auxiliar Técnico: | RONALDO AMOROSO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anotador: | ADRIANA CELESTINO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cronometrista: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EQUIPE A: D. E. TAMBAÚ ( --- ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 01 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25449-MIGUEL LANDENBERG TREVIZAN | 05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25468-PEDRO HENRIQUE PERLES VETERE | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26316-ANTONIO CELSO MODENA DE OLIVEIRA | 04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25516-ARTHUR POLATO PAULIM MORANDIN | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25448-LUCAS DONIZETTI FERRARI LAXA | 06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25447-PIETRO DONIZETTI FERNANDES PORTO | 01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25451-DAVI NEPOMUCENO | 07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25537-DAVI MONTENEGRO DE SOUZA | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3536-JOSÉ NILSON DE AGUIAR | Técnico | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3535-JADER DE CARVALHO BIELA | Aux. Técnico | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |
EQUIPE B: MARANATHÁ .Tapiratiba ( X ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 20 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26685-JOÃO PEDRO AFONSO FRANÇOSO | 06 | 13 | 01:10 | •58 | •18:20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25161-RAMON MARTINI BEZERRA | 13 | •15 | •22:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24765-RENAN MARQUES DA SILVA | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24777-DAVI HENRIQUE FLAUSINO GONÇALVES | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26684-DAVI GUILHERME DO CARMO | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24764-ITALO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS VALE | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aux. Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |