A | DME/SANTA RITA FEMININO 5 | X | 3 SEMEL/SJRP | B |
Competição: | SUB 17 FEMININO | Data: 13/11/2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fase: | PRIMEIRA FASE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ginásio: | CENTRO ESPORTIVO JOSÉ CORTEZ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cidade: | VARGEM GRANDE DO SUL/SP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: | RONALDO AMOROSO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Auxiliar Técnico: | CARLOS HENRIQUE CELESTINO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anotador: | ADRIANA CELESTINO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cronometrista: | CARLOS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EQUIPE A: DME/SANTA RITA FEMININO ( --- ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26331-PAOLA ALEXANDRA QUARESMA | 13 | 10 | 07:10 | 06 | 08:35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25962-STEFANY BEATRIS DE OLIVEIRA | 11 | •10 | •16:00 | •10 | •21:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25958-KAROLYNE RAYANE NICOLOSI | 06 | •29:50 | •10 | •29:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25955-RAÍSSA DOMINGOS FRANCISCO | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25985-HELENA VICTORIA CORREIA SABINO | 03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26003-HADASSA LISSANDRA SOUSA | 08 | •29:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26319-LAYZA SILVA DIAS | 07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aux. Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |
EQUIPE B: SEMEL/SJRP ( X ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27296-RAQUEL DOS SANTOS MENDES | 12 | 07 | 02:10 | 10 | 05:10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25466-MANOELA DA SILVA GARCIA | 04 | 07 | 14:20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25462-LETÍCIA MAZZER DE ARAÚJO | 03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25653-JENNIFER BEATRIZ ALEXANDRE DE CAMPOS | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25650-GABRIELE RODRIGUES CONTI | 06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25463-EVELYN CAMILE MOREIRA DA SILVA | 07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25460-LAVÍNIA VITÓRIA FERREIRA VASCO | 08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25651-MARIA CLARA BALDUINO CARDOSO | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3601-ALEXANDRE LUVISARO | Técnico | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aux. Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |