EQUIPE A: CME/S.S. GRAMA (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 05 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
05 |
08 |
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
13:00 |
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22850-CARLOS H. SBERCI JUNIOR
|
02
|
|
|
|
10 |
10:20 |
|
•08 |
•21:00 |
|
22857-CARLOS VAGNER T. PEREIRA
|
09
|
|
|
|
•11 |
•25:20 |
|
•08 |
•30:20 |
|
22849-DANIEL DA SILVA BRANDI
|
01
|
|
|
|
•10 |
•32:00 |
|
12 |
34:00 |
|
23187-DANILO PAVAN PIRES
|
06
|
|
|
|
•10 |
•34:30 |
|
•08 |
•35:40 |
|
23186-EDIELSON NATANAEL DOMINGOS
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22853-EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22854-GUILHERME HENRIQUE DA SILVA PINTO
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23188-GUSTAVO H. BARBOSA
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22860-IGOR VASCONCELLOS POLISSISSO
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22859-MARCUS VINICIUS C. A. DIAS
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22858-RAFAEL DAS NEVES GARCIA
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3288-ELDER GUSTAVO BARBOSA BRAZ |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3289-PAULO HENRIQUE BRAZ PAVAN |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
3290-LUIS EDUARDO BUFFO JUNIOR |
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: DET/CASA BRANCA SUB 20
(
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
03 |
07 |
09 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
18:00 |
2º PERÍODO: |
32:10 |
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23035-GEORGE SEGUNDO JERONIMO USQUIZA
|
12
|
|
|
|
07 |
11:00 |
|
|
|
|
23034-JOÃO GABRIEL BARBOSA BARTIER
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23190-JOAO VITOR ALEIXO LOPES DA SILVA
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23189-ITALO AUGUSTO ANDREAZI BARZON
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23040-BRUNO LUIS DE ALMEIDA MOREIRA
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23027-RIAN CÉSAR DA SILVA VENTAVOLLI
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23032-JOÃO VITOR TEIXEIRA ARAUJO
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23030-LUCAS PIERINI
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23039-LUCAS SILVA DE FREITAS
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23029-LUIZ FERNANDO MAGDALENA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23038-GUSTAVO CIPOLLINI RODRIGUES
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23031-JOSE GUILHERME FERREIRA LOPES DA CUNHA
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|