EQUIPE A: D. E. TAPIRATIBA (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 12 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
06 |
09 |
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20590-VINICIUS SERRA DE OLIVEIRA
|
12
|
|
|
|
10 |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
19501-VICTOR BAPTISTA NETO
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19499-GUSTAVO LEITE AMARAL
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19583-RAFAEL DE CARVALHO ZANI
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20110-RAFAEL BITNER CARVALHO
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21233-DAVI BERNARDESDE AMORIM SCHOROEDER
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21285-VITOR GABRIEL PERES MENDONÇA
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19566-VITOR DANIEL ERNESTO DOS SANTOS
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19585-OTÁVIO PAIÃO NETO
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2959-WAGNER DONIZETI OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2963-MARCELO DANTAS CANTERO |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
2967-THIAGO MARTINS DE FREITAS |
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: S. E. SANJOANENSE
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 13 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
04 |
06 |
10 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20425-JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA CONSENTINO
|
13
|
|
|
|
06 |
08:00 |
|
04 |
18:00 |
|
21283-KAUÊ ALEXANDRO SASSARÃO GABRIEL
|
04
|
|
|
|
•04 |
•25:00 |
|
•14 |
•26:20 |
|
20427-VINICIUS OSES ISHIDA
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20424-RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA BUENO SILVA
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20430-OCTAVIO AUGUSTO G DA SILVA RIBEIRO
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20426-SAMUEL RAMOS EULICES
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21282-GABRIEL GASPARI PAIVA
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20715-VITOR FIORIN ALVES
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3127-JOÃO HENRIQUE MESQUITA BRAGANHOLE |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3128-CARLOS DONIZETE NASCIMENTO JUNIOR |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
3129-PEDRO GONCALVES LEMES NETTO |
Massagista |
|
|
|