EQUIPE A: DEL/VARGEM GRANDE (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 13 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
06 |
09 |
11 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19626-BRUNO MILANEZ
|
06
|
|
|
|
09 |
08:00 |
|
06 |
12:20 |
|
19630-JOÃO VITOR FERNANDES ANDRADE
|
13
|
|
|
|
•10 |
•26:00 |
|
|
|
|
19628-DIOGO VINICIUS DA SILVA
|
11
|
02:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19629-DENER GABRIEL DE SOUZA LEOPOLDO
|
09
|
11:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19631-EDUARDO AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO DE SIQUEIRA
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19653-VINICIUS HENRIQUE MACHADO MESSIAS
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19655-LEONARDO CONTINE DE CARVALHO
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19733-ERICK GABRIEL ZUCOLAU
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21011-GUILHERME BALLICO DE ANDRADE DIAS
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21192-BENEDITO ALVES DOS SANTOS NETO
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21430-FELIPE VICTOR DS CHAGAS
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19627-GUILHERME PAVANI CARNAROLI
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2982-SERGIO FERNANDO BAIZI |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2983-GERVASIO MONEDA |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: DEL/CACONDE
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 18 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
05 |
08 |
15 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
X
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19838-CAUÃ TEIXEIRA ALVES
|
12
|
|
|
|
08 |
09:00 |
|
08 |
17:40 |
|
21549-DANILO CÉSAR DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
|
17
|
|
|
|
•01 |
•23:30 |
|
|
|
|
21507-GUILHERME HENRIQUE ROSSETO PEREIRA
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19840-GUSTAVO BORGES MACHADO
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20713-KLAYVER HENRIQUE VIOLA
|
08
|
•39:40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20513-RAFAEL HENRIQUE SILVA DE PAULA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19842-ANTONIO FERNANDES CORRÊA FILHO
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19843-DIOGO NOGUEIRA ORRICO
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19839-GUILHERME JUNIO DE SOUZA
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3018-JÚLIO CESAR DA SILVA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3019-MATHEUS CHELINI BENTO |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
3020-SHAMARONY LYNCON DE MOURA |
Massagista |
|
|
|