EQUIPE A: SEMEL/SJRP (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 05 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
04 |
05 |
09 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
X
|
5
X
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20877-GUILHERME FERREIRA PINTO LUIS
|
09
|
|
|
|
10 |
00:40 |
|
09 |
03:40 |
|
20893-GUSTAVO FRANCISCO NASCIMENTO
|
10
|
|
|
|
07 |
23:20 |
|
•10 |
•36:55 |
|
21092-GUILHERME PIMENTEL GONCALVES
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20876-LUIS GUSTAVO SOUZA SILVA
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21449-FABRICIO LUIS DE PAULA LIMA
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20884-ADIEL LUCAS VIEIRA CARNAVEIS
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20878-JOAO VICTOR MORAES KLIPEL
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20874-VICTOR HUGO RISSO LOURENÇO
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20880-VICTOR GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: DEL/CACONDE
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
08 |
10 |
14 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
05:30 |
2º PERÍODO: |
34:00 |
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20101-CLEBERSON FERNANDO RUFINO
|
13
|
•37:00
|
|
|
10 |
18:30 |
|
|
|
|
20437-PEDRO GABRIEL JACON
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20105-REGIS ASSIS MOREIRA JUNIOR
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20098-BRUNO RICARDO DAL RIO THEODORO
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20100-CLAUDINEI DOS REIS JUNIOR
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20107-DAVID MESSIAS RUFINO GARCIA
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20103-GUILHERME HENRIQUE ROSSETO PEREIRA
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20102-JOÃO GUSTAVO FERREIRA CANDIDO
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20104-RAFAEL HENRIQUE SILVA DE PAULA
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3054-JÚLIO CESAR DA SILVA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3053-MATHEUS CHELINI BENTO |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
3055-SHAMARONY LYNCON DE MOURA |
Massagista |
|
|
|