EQUIPE A: SME/CASA BRANCA (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 07 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
05 |
07 |
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20134-ALEX LINDEMBERGUE OLIVEIRA SILVA
|
10
|
|
|
|
04 |
17:50 |
|
•07 |
•22:50 |
|
20315-CAIO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS AGUILAR
|
22
|
|
|
|
•07 |
•26:00 |
|
•11 |
•26:50 |
|
20141-EDUARDO ENRIQUE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA TORRES
|
04
|
|
|
|
04 |
28:50 |
|
•19 |
•38:00 |
|
20137-HUGO CARVALHO VILLELA ANDRADE
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20130-KAUAN DE ALMEIDA IGNÁCIO
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21009-LUAN RODRIGUES MARTINS
|
19
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20135-PEDRO MANOEL MORGADA GARCIA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20132-RONALDO APARECIDO PRADO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20138-EZEQUIEL EDUARDO
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20139-ITALO AUGUSTO ANDREAZI BARZON
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20314-LUAN GABRIEL LUIZ BATISTA
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20140-RAUL RAMALHO DE ALMEIDA CAMPOS
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3074-GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GUIMARÃES DE AZEVEDO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: DEL/CACONDE
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 08 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05 |
07 |
08 |
10 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
30:00 |
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
X
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20101-CLEBERSON FERNANDO RUFINO
|
20
|
|
|
|
10 |
09:10 |
|
•08 |
•27:50 |
|
20437-PEDRO GABRIEL JACON
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20105-REGIS ASSIS MOREIRA JUNIOR
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20098-BRUNO RICARDO DAL RIO THEODORO
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20107-DAVID MESSIAS RUFINO GARCIA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20103-GUILHERME HENRIQUE ROSSETO PEREIRA
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20102-JOÃO GUSTAVO FERREIRA CANDIDO
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3053-MATHEUS CHELINI BENTO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3055-SHAMARONY LYNCON DE MOURA |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|