EQUIPE A: CME/S.S. GRAMA (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 15 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
02 |
08 |
10 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19402-ADRIAN GABRIEL PEREIRA
|
11
|
|
|
|
15 |
02:40 |
|
•11 |
•27:00 |
|
19731-CAIQUE MATEUS POCAIA LUCIANO
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19406-FAUSTO CLÉBER GUERRA
|
02
|
•18:20 |
•28:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19413-GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DA COSTA VICTOR
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19405-JOÃO PEDRO REBOLLA MARTHA
|
15
|
•25:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19399-RHUAN APARECIDO ROBERTO
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19401-EDILSON HENRIQUE MACHADO
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19417-IGOR VINÍCIUS DA SILVA
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19398-JOÃO GUSTAVO BLAZZI DA SILVA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19458-KAYQUE AUGUSTO CARDOSO CÂNDIDO
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19408-LUIS OCTAVIO DO NASCIMENTO
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19412-MATHEUS JOSÉ DE SOUZA
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19407-RENAN DA SILVA LIMA
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2951-ELDER GUSTAVO BARBOSA BRAZ |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2952-LOURIVAL DE OLIVEIRA FILHO |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: AAR/SJRP
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 15 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
02 |
04 |
05 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19672-CAUÃ JUNIOR ALVES PERRI
|
01
|
|
|
|
15 |
07:50 |
|
•15 |
•17:00 |
|
20767-JOÃO PEDRO TEODORO DA SILVA
|
05
|
|
|
|
•15 |
•23:20 |
|
•15 |
•25:20 |
|
20441-JOÃO PEDRO VIANA PARREIRA
|
13
|
|
|
|
•15 |
•29:50 |
|
|
|
|
20769-PEDRO AUGUSTO DE PAULA SILVA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19665-RICARDO PAULO MONTEIRO
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19675-VINICIU AUGUSTO FURLAN
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19674-BRUNO RENAN SILVA SANTOS
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20559-JOAO VITOR APOLINÁRIO LOURENÇO BERNARDO
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19671-LEONARDO BIONDO BERTHO
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21093-PEDRO GIZZI LOPES
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2973-ALESSANDRO MALAQUIAS PEREIRA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2993-PAULO CELSO BOLDRIN |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|