EQUIPE A: SEMEL/SJRP (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
02 |
05 |
09 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
34:00 |
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19939-BRUNA EDUARDA SILVA SIQUEIRA
|
05
|
|
|
|
•10 |
•35:20 |
|
|
|
|
19942-GABRIELA MARTINELLI DE SOUZA
|
96
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19944-LAIS BATISTA DE AQUINO
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19942-GABRIELA MARTINELLI DE SOUZA
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19938-ANA BEATRIZ COLPANI DE OLIVEIRA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19943-JÚLIA TARDELLI SPAGNOLO
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20795-MARIA EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19946-MARIA GABRIELA PEREIRA TAVARES
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3035-ALEXANDRE LUVISARO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: DEL/CACONDE
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 08 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
03 |
07 |
08 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
13:00 |
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20663-MARIA EDUARDA COSTA DOS SANTOS
|
03
|
|
|
|
07 |
10:45 |
|
17 |
16:00 |
|
20660-ISADORA COSTA DOS SANTOS
|
09
|
|
|
|
•03 |
•22:00 |
|
|
|
|
20662-LARA TEIXEIRA FERREIRA
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20658-ESTEFANI TEIXEIRA FERREIRA
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20667-THAIS EDUARDA DA SILVA
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20664-FABIANA APARECIDA TEODORO LOPES
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20661-LEANDRA EDUARDA
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20668-ISABELLA APARECIDA DE FARIA
|
19
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|