EQUIPE A: PREFEITURA DE S. S. PARAÍSO/MG (
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 12 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
05 |
09 |
14 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
22:10 |
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20005-DANIEL MATOS MIZAEL
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19981-FELIPE SILVA SANTOS LINO
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19973-KAUAN ALVES NASCIMENTO SILVA
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20004-LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20711-LUTHER MURILO MENDES JUNIOR
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19985-OTAVIO AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO COSTA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19982-OTAVIO AUGUSTO DANIEL CORREA
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19977-PEDRO LUCAS DE PAULA BRAGA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19975-YAN RODRIGUES DA SILVA
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19984-DAVI AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA FAGUNDES
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20914-HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19972-LEONARDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19979-LUCAS RAFAEL CAMPOS
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3038-OLAVO MARTINS JUNIOR |
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: CME/S.S. GRAMA
(
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 15 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
02 |
08 |
10 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
11:00 |
2º PERÍODO: |
29:00 |
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19402-ADRIAN GABRIEL PEREIRA
|
14
|
|
|
|
•02 |
•22:00 |
|
•10 |
•23:40 |
|
19731-CAIQUE MATEUS POCAIA LUCIANO
|
01
|
|
|
|
•10 |
•26:00 |
|
•10 |
•29:50 |
|
19406-FAUSTO CLÉBER GUERRA
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19413-GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DA COSTA VICTOR
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19405-JOÃO PEDRO REBOLLA MARTHA
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19400-MARCOS VINÍCIUS DA SILVA
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19410-RICHARDY RUAN FERREIRA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19417-IGOR VINÍCIUS DA SILVA
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19398-JOÃO GUSTAVO BLAZZI DA SILVA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19458-KAYQUE AUGUSTO CARDOSO CÂNDIDO
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19408-LUIS OCTAVIO DO NASCIMENTO
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19412-MATHEUS JOSÉ DE SOUZA
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19407-RENAN DA SILVA LIMA
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2952-LOURIVAL DE OLIVEIRA FILHO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2951-ELDER GUSTAVO BARBOSA BRAZ |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|