EQUIPE A: SEL/LEME (
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 05 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
05 |
06 |
08 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
37:20 |
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20156-CAIO FELIPE LEME PENTEADO
|
06
|
|
|
|
•10 |
•23:40 |
|
|
|
|
19869-JOSÉ ROBERTO AMBROZINI JUNIOR
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19865-JOÃO PEDRO PEREIRA
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19883-RYAN CORREA DOS SANTOS
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19860-JHONATAN HENRIQUE CARDOSO DIAS
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19861-ALBERTO DOS SANTOS
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19867-PEDRO HENRIQUE BENEDITO
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19884-JONATHAN OTÁVIO METZNER
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19863-LUCAS FERNANDES DA SILVA
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19864-LUIS CARLOS PEDRO JUNIOR
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19862-JOÃO HENRIQUE EUFLAUZINO DE OLIVEIRA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20153-MATHEUS LUIS ANITELLI
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19868-JOÃO LUCAS DE JESUS LIMA
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20806-NICHOLAS MAURICIO VIEIRA
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3021-DIOGO ALVES DE MIRANDA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: SME/CASA BRANCA
(
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 14 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06 |
08 |
10 |
14 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
19:00 |
2º PERÍODO: |
39:00 |
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20255-BRUNO LUIS DE ALMEIDA MOREIRA
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20256-CEZAR ENRIQUE GOMES
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20258-EMERSON BARBOSA MARINGOLO
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20260-GILSON DIZARÓ ANDRADE JÚNIOR
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20252-GUSTAVO CARVALHEIRO SPINDOLA
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20263-JOAO VITOR REZENDE DOS SANTOS
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20265-JOSE GUILHERME FERREIRA LOPES DA CUNHA
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20266-LUCAS PIERINI
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20267-RIAN CÉSAR DA SILVA VENTAVOLLI
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20838-LUIZ FERNANDO MAGDALENA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20834-CESAR VINICIUS VILLAS BOAS TELES
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20257-DIEGO DE CASTRO PACHECO
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20262-JOÃO GABRIEL BARBOSA BARTIER
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20264-JOAO VITOR TEIXEIRA ARAUJO
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3075-HERNANI LUIS PEREIRA DA SILVA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3076-LYON JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|