EQUIPE A: D. E. TAPIRATIBA (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
02 |
03 |
10 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
12:00 |
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19513-GUSTAVO MESSIAS CAMILLO
|
01
|
|
|
|
10 |
19:50 |
|
•21 |
•31:00 |
|
19589-GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS MANETTA
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19514-JOÃO PEDRO DO PRADO AUGUSTINHO
|
10
|
16:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19516-MARCELLO JOSE DE SOUZA
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19515-LUCAS FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19517-LUCAS HENRIQUE DIAS DE FATIMA
|
21
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19519-RYAN HENRIQUE PEREIRA LAUREANO
|
20
|
•36:05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20718-FLAVIO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA GABRIEL
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20588-KAYNÃ PAULINO DE OLIVEIRA
|
19
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19520-JOSE ARMANDO TEODORO LOPES
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2962-WAGNER DONIZETI OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2966-MARCELO DANTAS CANTERO |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
2970-THIAGO MARTINS DE FREITAS |
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: DEL/CACONDE
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 11 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
08 |
09 |
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
34:10 |
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20101-CLEBERSON FERNANDO RUFINO
|
05
|
19:40
|
|
|
•09 |
•32:00 |
|
|
|
|
20421-JOÃO GABRIEL GONÇALVES E AMORIM
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20105-REGIS ASSIS MOREIRA JUNIOR
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20098-BRUNO RICARDO DAL RIO THEODORO
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20100-CLAUDINEI DOS REIS JUNIOR
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20107-DAVID MESSIAS RUFINO GARCIA
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20103-GUILHERME HENRIQUE ROSSETO PEREIRA
|
09
|
•38:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20102-JOÃO GUSTAVO FERREIRA CANDIDO
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20104-RAFAEL HENRIQUE SILVA DE PAULA
|
10
|
36:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3053-MATHEUS CHELINI BENTO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3055-SHAMARONY LYNCON DE MOURA |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|