EQUIPE A: D. E. TAPIRATIBA (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
10 |
29 |
37 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19504-GABRIEL DA SILVA MARQUES
|
01
|
|
|
|
29 |
14:50 |
|
•29 |
•29:50 |
|
19503-DIOGO CESAR FRANCO
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19502-CAIO HENRIQUE HORTA CARDOSO
|
37
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19586-FELIPE AUGUSTO MATIAS DA SILVA
|
29
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19507-JOSÉ RENATO DE LIMA HORTA
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19578-JOÃO MIGUEL DA SILVA CAVALCANTE
|
28
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19508-KAUÃ HORTA CARDOSO
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20719-CAUÃ HENRIQUE ESTEVÃO DA SILVA
|
30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19576-KAIRO GABRIEL ERNESTO RODRIGUES
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19575-NICOLAS EDUARDO SILVA MILITÃO
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2961-WAGNER DONIZETI OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2965-MARCELO DANTAS CANTERO |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
2969-THIAGO MARTINS DE FREITAS |
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: DEL/CACONDE
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 04 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
04 |
07 |
13 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
27:00 |
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20089-ALISON EDUARDO DIONISIO
|
11
|
|
|
|
09 |
07:00 |
|
•20 |
•26:30 |
|
20088-GABRIEL DAL RIO THEODORO
|
04
|
|
|
|
•20 |
•29:30 |
|
|
|
|
20826-GUILHERME DINIZ FAGUNDES
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20086-CARLOS EDUARDO ALEXANDRE CASSIANO
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20090-EDUARDO CESAR FERREIRA CANDIDO
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20093-IGOR ANACETTE DA SILVA
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20420-JULIO CÉSAR DE JESUS JUNIOR
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20097-LUIS FELIPE DA SILVA PAIVA
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20436-PEDRO HENRIQUE COSTA SANSIGOLO
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20096-VICTOR HUGO FERNANDES ARAUJO
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3050-MATHEUS CHELINI BENTO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3052-SHAMARONY LYNCON DE MOURA |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|