EQUIPE A: DEL/CACONDE (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 18 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
06 |
09 |
10 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
X
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19838-CAUÃ TEIXEIRA ALVES
|
19
|
|
|
|
•11 |
•22:00 |
|
•09 |
•35:00 |
|
20511-CLEBERSON FERNANDO RUFINO
|
02
|
|
|
|
•18 |
•37:30 |
|
•18 |
•38:30 |
|
19846-RYAN DONIZETTI DOS REIS
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20417-EMERSON LUIZ CORRÊA JUNIOR
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20713-KLAYVER HENRIQUE VIOLA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19843-DIOGO NOGUEIRA ORRICO
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19844-GABRIEL VICTOR ALVES DOS SANTOS
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19841-LEANDRO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19837-ALVARO ROBERTO CANDIDO JUNIOR
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19839-GUILHERME JUNIO DE SOUZA
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19842-ANTONIO FERNANDES CORRÊA FILHO
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3018-JÚLIO CESAR DA SILVA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3020-SHAMARONY LYNCON DE MOURA |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: SEL/LEME
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 05 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02 |
04 |
05 |
09 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
10:30 |
2º PERÍODO: |
29:00 |
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19863-LUCAS FERNANDES DA SILVA
|
11
|
|
|
|
•05 |
•32:30 |
|
•05 |
•39:50 |
|
20156-CAIO FELIPE LEME PENTEADO
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19864-LUIS CARLOS PEDRO JUNIOR
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20153-MATHEUS LUIS ANITELLI
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19861-ALBERTO DOS SANTOS
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19860-JHONATAN HENRIQUE CARDOSO DIAS
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19867-PEDRO HENRIQUE BENEDITO
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19868-JOÃO LUCAS DE JESUS LIMA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19884-JONATHAN OTÁVIO METZNER
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20805-DANIEL HELENO DOS SANTOS
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20806-NICHOLAS MAURICIO VIEIRA
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19890-FELIPE BASSI FIALHO
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19869-JOSÉ ROBERTO AMBROZINI JUNIOR
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3022-AROLDO WILLIAM DA SILVA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3021-DIOGO ALVES DE MIRANDA |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|