EQUIPE A: DEL/CACONDE (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
06 |
08 |
10 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
10:20 |
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20075-ENZO MARCELO SILVA VILLAS BÔAS
|
09
|
|
|
|
19 |
14:30 |
|
|
|
|
20082-JOÃO GUILHERME DA SILVA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20081-MARCELO IANOV DE FARIA
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20077-RHIAN DE PAIVA CARVALHO
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20079-VINICIUS PEREIRA MARINGOLI BARBOSA
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20083-JOAO FELIPE BENTO DO NACIMENTO
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20528-JOAO VITOR DA SILVA MOREIRA
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20076-LEONARDO ANACETTI DA SILVA
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20078-TIAGO DE ALMEIDA LEME
|
19
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20763-JOÃO HENRIQUE PEDRO DOS SANTOS
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3047-MATHEUS CHELINI BENTO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3049-SHAMARONY LYNCON DE MOURA |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: PREFEITURA DE GUARANÉSIA
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 09 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
07 |
08 |
09 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
12:00 |
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20760-DANIEL MARQUES CÂNDIDO FILHO
|
14
|
|
|
|
07 |
06:25 |
|
09 |
08:55 |
|
19913-EDUARDO LUIZ DA SILVA
|
04
|
|
|
|
•10 |
•18:00 |
|
•07 |
•19:20 |
|
19910-JOÃO GUILHERME DE CAMPOS
|
07
|
|
|
|
•08 |
•28:10 |
|
•06 |
•29:30 |
|
19911-JOÃO VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19909-JUBERTO LUIZ SOARES JÚNIOR
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19912-PAULO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20030-THIAGO CLÓVIS FERREIRA DIONÍZIO
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19993-CAUAN ROBERTO MARQUES ANGELINO
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19905-HUDSON LUCAS SILVA
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19950-JOÃO PEDRO TEIXEIRA
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19991-RAFAEL AUGUSTO RESENDE SANTOS
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2989-ISRAEL XAVIER DA SILVA JÚNIOR |
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|