EQUIPE A: PREFEITURA DE GUARANÉSIA (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 07 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
05 |
06 |
07 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
13:30 |
2º PERÍODO: |
24:00 |
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19961-WALISON DE SOUZA RIBEIRO
|
01
|
|
|
|
•10 |
•28:50 |
|
|
|
|
19962-GUILHERME APARECIDO DOS REIS DE ALMEIDA CÂNDIDO
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20032-PHABLO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVA
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19999-ANDRÉ LUIS BALBINO DA SILVA
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20002-LUIZ CLÁUDIO OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19997-CARLOS CÉSAR DOS SANTOS SILVA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20000-ERIC GABRIEL SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19963-ERICK DE JESUS DOS REIS
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19953-DEIVID LUAN MARTINS
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20028-MATEUS TEIXEIRA MARANGONI
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19998-ADRIAN HENRIQUE DA SILVA RIBEIRO
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2990-ISRAEL XAVIER DA SILVA JÚNIOR |
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: CME/S.S. GRAMA
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 04 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
02 |
04 |
07 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
11:40 |
2º PERÍODO: |
28:00 |
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19731-CAIQUE MATEUS POCAIA LUCIANO
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19406-FAUSTO CLÉBER GUERRA
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19405-JOÃO PEDRO REBOLLA MARTHA
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19400-MARCOS VINÍCIUS DA SILVA
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19399-RHUAN APARECIDO ROBERTO
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19410-RICHARDY RUAN FERREIRA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19417-IGOR VINÍCIUS DA SILVA
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19398-JOÃO GUSTAVO BLAZZI DA SILVA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19458-KAYQUE AUGUSTO CARDOSO CÂNDIDO
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19408-LUIS OCTAVIO DO NASCIMENTO
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19412-MATHEUS JOSÉ DE SOUZA
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19407-RENAN DA SILVA LIMA
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19415-RIAN CHAGAS DE LIMA
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2952-LOURIVAL DE OLIVEIRA FILHO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2951-ELDER GUSTAVO BARBOSA BRAZ |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|