A | D. E. TAPIRATIBA 1 | X | 2 MAR GIRIUS E.C. | B |
Competição: | SUB 09 MASCULINO | Data: 21/04/2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fase: | PRIMEIRA FASE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ginásio: | GINÁSIO MUNICIPAL DE ARCEBURGO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cidade: | ARCEBURGO/MG | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: | CARLOS EDUARDO MARSULA DOMINGOS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Auxiliar Técnico: | JOÃO PAULO DA SILVA PENA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anotador: | GIOVANI RIOLLI DINI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cronometrista: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EQUIPE A: D. E. TAPIRATIBA ( --- ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 13 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12228-GIOVANI OLIVEIRA VIANNA | 12 | •20 | •22:10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12066-VINICIUS AUGUSTO VIEIRA FURLAN | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12912-PAULO RICARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA | 03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12067-LENOM EDUARDO RIBEIRO MARTINS FLAUSINO | 02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12068-RODRIGO ANTONIO SOARES | 07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12301-LUAN OTAVIO ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12226-EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA MORAES | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2339-MARCELO DANTAS CANTERO | Técnico | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aux. Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |
EQUIPE B: MAR GIRIUS E.C. ( X ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 15 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12123-JOSÉ SÉRGIO FERRARI NETO | 01 | 15 | 12:30 | •11 | •28:15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12943-JOÃO PEDRO FRITZ RAFALDINI | 07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12223-KAUÃ RABELO SILVA | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12122-IAN HENRIQUE ALMEIDA VALERIO | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12121-BRUNO BONELLI SIMIONATO | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12966-THULIO AMBROSIO | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2343-DONIZETE APARECIDO SIMIONATO | Técnico | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aux. Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |