EQUIPE A: DERLA/IGARAÍ (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 03 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
03 |
04 |
07 |
10 |
|
15 |
|
|
•09 |
|
|
•01 |
|
|
•07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
07:18 |
2º PERÍODO: |
29:00 |
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12607-BRUNO HENRIQUE FELIPE BARBOSA
|
05
|
|
|
|
01 |
02:57 |
|
10 |
14:17 |
|
12914-JOÃO GABRIEL FERREIRA TEODORO
|
08
|
|
|
|
•07 |
•21:40 |
|
|
|
|
12159-FHELIPE CESAR DE ALMEIDA
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12165-VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA DOS REIS
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12162-MARCELO H. MARTIN GOMES
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12158-ENZO ANTÔNIO COSTALONGA CÂNDIDO
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12164-MARCOS PAULO OLIVEIRA SILVA
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12166-RYAN HENRIQUE MARQUE FILETO
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12163-MARCOS C. ALVES
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12168-LEONAM PERPETUO RIBEIRO
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12254-GUILHERME FERNANDO MAGALHAES
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12255-LUIZ GUSTAVO JARDEL VITORINO DA SILVA
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2353-CARLOS ALBERTO SIQUELLI |
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: SME/CASA BRANCA
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 06 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
06 |
07 |
08 |
10 |
|
|
09 |
|
•11 |
•14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12249-ALEX LINDEMBERGUE OLIVEIRA SILVA
|
08
|
|
|
|
10 |
05:23 |
|
•07 |
•20:30 |
|
12513-ERICK DANIEL DO CARMO MENEGATTI
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12295-GABRIEL PANSANI CUSTODIO DA SILVA
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12796-JEFFERSON VIERA DA SILVA URSULINO
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12297-JOSÉ RENATO GOZZO CORTEZINI
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12251-LUIZ GABRIEL ASTOLPHO OLIVEIRA
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12250-PEDRO MANOEL MORGADA GARCIA
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12242-RUAN LIMA SANTOS
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12306-VINICIUS MARTINS DA SILVA
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12797-CLAUDIO CESAR DA SILVA
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12244-GABRIEL HENRIQUE PEREIRA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12252-HUGO CARVALHO VILLELA ANDRADE
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12434-JOÃO VITOR ALEIXO LOPES DA SILVA
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12247-LUAN RODRIGUES MARTINS
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12246-RONALDO APARECIDO PRADO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2358-GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GUIMARÃES DE AZEVEDO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|