EQUIPE A: DERLA/MOCOCA (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 08 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
07 |
09 |
10 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
28:30 |
2º PERÍODO: |
38:00 |
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12201-LUIS GUSTAVO JARDEL VITORINO DA SILVA
|
06
|
|
|
|
•10 |
•24:09 |
|
•11 |
•27:00 |
|
12181-LUCAS ROGERIO TERRA CAMPOS
|
15
|
|
|
|
•11 |
•27:35 |
|
|
|
|
12180-LUAN VITOR TERRA CAMPOS
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12184-MARCOS VINICIUS PAGANINI GONÇALVES
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12203-DANIEL DOS SANTOS COELHO JUNIOR
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12212-FELIPE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
|
12
|
•39:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12178-GUILHERME F. MAGALHAES
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12207-WESLEY FASTINO MARQUES
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12188-LUIS EDUARDO FURQUIM FERREIRA
|
11
|
•29:33> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12208-RYAN FELIPE CASTRO DA SILVA
|
01
|
07:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12210-WILLOU RICARDO FIGUEIREDO PEDRO
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12209-MATHEUS AUGUSTO SCOVINI
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12185-PEDRO HENRIQUE GRAMACHO DA SILVA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: SME/CASA BRANCA
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
03 |
09 |
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12374-CEZAR ENRIQUE GOMES
|
02
|
|
|
|
•10 |
•30:00 |
|
•10 |
•39:59 |
|
12375-GEORGE SEGUNDO JERONIMO USQUIZA
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12377-JOÃO GABRIEL BARBOSA BARTIER
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12379-JOSE LUIS MARINGOLO DO PRADO
|
48
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12387-LUCAS SILVA DE FREITAS
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12469-NICHOLAS RODRIGUES MAXIMO
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12385-RICARDO PATREZI ZANATTA
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12384-GABRIEL GUIMARÃES BARNABÉ
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12386-GUSTAVO CIPOLLINI RODRIGUES
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12378-JOSE GUILHERME FERREIRA LOPES DA CUNHA
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12380-LUCAS PIERINI
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12388-MARCOS VINICIUS GABRIEL ALVES
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12381-RIAN CÉSAR DA SILVA VENTAVOLLI
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12512-RICHARD SAMUEL VIEIRA EMÍDIO
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|